1. Spieltag - 22.03.2024 bis 23.03.2024
16.03.2024 13:30 |
T.J. Ahrntal |
- |
ASV Feldthurns |
4 |
: |
0 |
22.03.2024 17:00 |
US Alta Badia |
- |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
6 |
: |
1 |
23.03.2024 10:00 |
SSV Pfalzen |
- |
SSV Brixen |
3 |
: |
1 |
23.03.2024 15:00 |
FC Gherdëina |
- |
SPG Freienfeld/Wiesen/Gossensass |
0 |
: |
4 |
17.05.2024 17:30 |
Auswahl Bruneck Pustertal |
- |
ASV Villnöss/Teis |
7 |
: |
0 |
2. Spieltag - 28.03.2024 bis 30.03.2024
28.03.2024 15:00 |
SPG Freienfeld/Wiesen/Gossensass |
- |
US Alta Badia |
5 |
: |
0 |
28.03.2024 15:00 |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
- |
Auswahl Bruneck Pustertal |
1 |
: |
9 |
28.03.2024 15:00 |
SSV Brixen |
- |
T.J. Ahrntal |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.04.2024 17:30 |
ASV Villnöss/Teis |
- |
SSV Pfalzen |
2 |
: |
3 |
18.05.2024 13:30 |
ASV Feldthurns |
- |
FC Gherdëina |
0 |
: |
1 |
3. Spieltag - 05.04.2024 bis 06.04.2024
05.04.2024 17:00 |
SPG Freienfeld/Wiesen/Gossensass |
- |
ASV Feldthurns |
4 |
: |
1 |
05.04.2024 17:30 |
Auswahl Bruneck Pustertal |
- |
US Alta Badia |
6 |
: |
1 |
05.04.2024 18:00 |
FC Gherdëina |
- |
SSV Brixen |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.04.2024 10:00 |
SSV Pfalzen |
- |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
9 |
: |
0 |
06.04.2024 11:00 |
T.J. Ahrntal |
- |
ASV Villnöss/Teis |
5 |
: |
0 |
4. Spieltag - 10.04.2024 bis 12.04.2024
10.04.2024 17:00 |
Auswahl Bruneck Pustertal |
- |
SPG Freienfeld/Wiesen/Gossensass |
3 |
: |
1 |
10.04.2024 19:00 |
US Alta Badia |
- |
SSV Pfalzen |
4 |
: |
6 |
12.04.2024 18:00 |
ASV Villnöss/Teis |
- |
FC Gherdëina |
1 |
: |
4 |
12.04.2024 18:00 |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
- |
T.J. Ahrntal |
0 |
: |
1 |
13.04.2024 11:30 |
SSV Brixen |
- |
ASV Feldthurns |
2 |
: |
1 |
5. Spieltag - 20.04.2024 bis 21.04.2024
19.04.2024 17:00 |
SPG Freienfeld/Wiesen/Gossensass |
- |
SSV Brixen |
1 |
: |
3 |
20.04.2024 10:00 |
SSV Pfalzen |
- |
Auswahl Bruneck Pustertal |
1 |
: |
4 |
20.04.2024 13:00 |
ASV Feldthurns |
- |
ASV Villnöss/Teis |
4 |
: |
5 |
20.04.2024 13:30 |
T.J. Ahrntal |
- |
US Alta Badia |
3 |
: |
1 |
21.04.2024 11:00 |
FC Gherdëina |
- |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
13 |
: |
1 |
6. Spieltag - 26.04.2024 bis 27.04.2024
24.04.2024 18:00 |
US Alta Badia |
- |
FC Gherdëina |
0 |
: |
5 |
26.04.2024 18:00 |
ASV Villnöss/Teis |
- |
SSV Brixen |
2 |
: |
5 |
26.04.2024 18:00 |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
- |
ASV Feldthurns |
3 |
: |
2 |
27.04.2024 10:00 |
SSV Pfalzen |
- |
SPG Freienfeld/Wiesen/Gossensass |
5 |
: |
2 |
27.04.2024 15:00 |
Auswahl Bruneck Pustertal |
- |
T.J. Ahrntal |
3 |
: |
0 |
7. Spieltag - 03.05.2024 bis 04.05.2024
01.05.2024 10:00 |
SPG Freienfeld/Wiesen/Gossensass |
- |
ASV Villnöss/Teis |
5 |
: |
2 |
03.05.2024 18:00 |
FC Gherdëina |
- |
Auswahl Bruneck Pustertal |
11 |
: |
1 |
04.05.2024 11:00 |
ASV Feldthurns |
- |
US Alta Badia |
4 |
: |
0 |
04.05.2024 11:30 |
SSV Brixen |
- |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
1 |
: |
3 |
04.05.2024 13:30 |
T.J. Ahrntal |
- |
SSV Pfalzen |
3 |
: |
3 |
8. Spieltag - 10.05.2024 bis 12.05.2024
10.05.2024 17:00 |
US Alta Badia |
- |
SSV Brixen |
2 |
: |
2 |
10.05.2024 18:00 |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
- |
ASV Villnöss/Teis |
3 |
: |
2 |
11.05.2024 15:00 |
Auswahl Bruneck Pustertal |
- |
ASV Feldthurns |
9 |
: |
0 |
12.05.2024 10:00 |
SSV Pfalzen |
- |
FC Gherdëina |
2 |
: |
2 |
12.05.2024 11:00 |
T.J. Ahrntal |
- |
SPG Freienfeld/Wiesen/Gossensass |
0 |
: |
2 |
9. Spieltag - 24.05.2024 bis 25.05.2024
24.05.2024 17:00 |
SPG Freienfeld/Wiesen/Gossensass |
- |
Obopuschtra Jugend |
9 |
: |
1 |
24.05.2024 18:00 |
ASV Villnöss/Teis |
- |
US Alta Badia |
0 |
: |
3 |
25.05.2024 11:30 |
SSV Brixen |
- |
Auswahl Bruneck Pustertal |
3 |
: |
1 |
25.05.2024 13:30 |
ASV Feldthurns |
- |
SSV Pfalzen |
0 |
: |
4 |
25.05.2024 15:00 |
FC Gherdëina |
- |
T.J. Ahrntal |
1 |
: |
2 |
|